Badland Teddy

Date of Birth:
4/23/2021
Nickname:
Teddy Bear
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
James Presley Longhorns
Breeder:
Ryan Schmidt - Rocky Meadow Longhorns
PH #:
2/21
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$800
Sales Comments:
His sire is Sniped, his grand sire is Sniper, and he has Drag Iron in his dam's pedigree. Great potential. His dam is a tall lady with a perfectly straight back.